You are here

18U Platinum Championship Bracket

 
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
3
Pool I #3
 
Beekman #1
Saturday, 5pm
Ohio Ice Gold
0
Pool K #4
 
PA Renegades 3n2
4
Pool F #3
 
Beekman # 8
Saturday, 6:30pm
Steel City Select Gold
0
Pool H #4
 
Arizona Hotshots Gold
6
Pool J #4
 
Beekman #4
Saturday, 6:30pm
Kane County Xplosion
4
Pool L #3
 
Syracuse Sports Zone
0
Pool O #4
 
Beekman #5
Saturday, 5pm
Turnin2 Root
12
Pool M #3
 
Ohio Stingrays Marcum
5
Pool A #3
 
Beekman #1
Saturday, 6:30pm
Thunder Elite Premier
0
Pool C #4
 
WV Dusters Spurlock
2
Pool N #3
 
Beekman # 8
Saturday, 5pm
Pitt Spirit Gold Niglio
8
Pool P #4
 
Louisville Stunners Webb
5
Pool B #3
 
Beekman #4
Saturday, 5pm
Ohio Wolfpack Mertes
4
Pool D #4
 
Ohio Emeralds Byers
3
Pool E #3
 
Beekman #5
Saturday, 6:30pm
WV Dusters Cooper
1
Pool G #4
 
 
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
1
 
 
Beekman #1
Sunday, 8am
PA Renegades 3n2
4
 
 
Arizona Hotshots Gold
6
 
 
Beekman # 8
Sunday, 8am
Turnin2 Root
0
 
 
Ohio Stingrays Marcum
5
 
 
Beekman #5
Sunday, 8am
Pitt Spirit Gold Niglio
9
 
 
Louisville Stunners Webb
2
 
 
Beekman #4
Sunday, 8am
Ohio Emeralds Byers
4
 
 
 
PA Renegades 3n2
3
 
 
Beekman #2
Sunday, 11am
Arizona Hotshots Gold
8
 
 
Pitt Spirit Gold Niglio
1
 
 
Beekman #8
Sunday, 11am
Ohio Emeralds Byers
6
 
 
 
Arizona Hotshots Gold
4
 
 
Beekman #2
Sunday, 12:30pm
Ohio Emeralds Byers
3
 
 
 
Arizona Hotshots Gold
3
 
 
Beekman #2
Sunday, 2pm
Indy Dreams Wiles
5
 
 
 
Indy Dreams Wiles
 
 
Beekman #4
Sunday, 12:30pm
Indiana Gators Linton
 
 
 
Indy Dreams Wiles
3
 
 
Beekman #6
Sunday, 11am
NWI Sox 2000
2
 
 
Indiana Gators Linton
9
 
 
Beekman #4
Sunday, 11am
Road Runner Elite
1
 
 
 
Cincy Doom Gold
1
 
 
Beekman # 3
Sunday, 8am
Indy Dreams Wiles
2
 
 
NWI Sox 2000
12
 
 
Beekman #6
Sunday, 8am
Team KY Gold Wise
0
 
 
NJ Gators Gold
0
 
 
Beekman #7
Sunday, 8am
Indiana Gators Linton
4
 
 
MD STARS Gold
3
 
 
Beekman #2
Sunday, 8am
Road Runner Elite
9
 
 
 
Cincy Doom Gold
2
Pool B #4
 
Beekman # 3
Saturday, 5pm
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
1
Pool D #3
 
Firecrackers PA Stoner
0
Pool E #4
 
Beekman #6
Saturday, 6:30pm
Indy Dreams Wiles
4
Pool G #3
 
Florida Pressure National
2
Pool A #4
 
Beekman #2
Saturday, 6:30pm
NWI Sox 2000
4
Pool C #3
 
Team KY Gold Wise
6
Pool N #4
 
Beekman #7
Saturday, 5pm
UNY Revolution Johnson
5
Pool P #3
 
Newton Rock Elite
0
Pool L #4
 
Beekman # 3
Saturday, 6:30pm
NJ Gators Gold
2
Pool J #3
 
Indiana Gators Linton
6
Pool O #3
 
Beekman #6
Saturday, 5pm
Gators Softball PA
3
Pool M #4
 
So Cal Primus
2
Pool I #4
 
Beekman #2
Saturday, 5pm
MD STARS Gold
4
Pool K #3
 
Central Indiana Catz 2000
3
Pool F #4
 
Beekman #7
Saturday, 6:30pm
Road Runner Elite
4
Pool H #3
 
Indy Dreams Wiles
Champion
Arizona Hotshots Gold
Runner-Up
Softball Softball Error | Ohio Stingrays

Error

Error message

Error: Class 'FeedsHTTPCache' not found in feeds_cron() (line 82 of /var/aegir/platforms/stingrays_7/sites/all/modules/feeds/feeds.module).
The website encountered an unexpected error. Please try again later.